Участники гонки*
*списки несут ознакомительный характер и не являются стартовыми протоколами
 
Фамилия, Имя (категория РКФ)

Лыжи-спринт Мужчины
  1. Куцев Данил (4)
  2. Лебедев Александр (4)
  3. Панов Антон (3)
  4. Рыжаков Евгений (4)
Лыжи-спринт Юниоры
  1. Кричфалуши Александра
Нарта-спринт 6 собак
  1. Власова Галина (4)
  2. Домницкая Елена (-)
  3. Ермоленко Екатерина (4)
  4. Каширин Дмитрий (4)
  5. Филитов Кирилл (4)
  6. Шевцов Александр (4)
  7. Шестернин Андрей (1)
  8. Школьников Александр (4)
Нарта-спринт 4 собаки
  1. Акулова Ирина (1)
  2. Бадалян Юрий (1)
  3. Бараненас Владимир (2)
  4. Белоус Максим (-)
  5. Егоров Сергей (1)
  6. Завгороднев Алексей (1)
  7. Зверева Ольга (3)
  8. Ирошников Дмитрий (4)
  9. Карпеченкова Юлия (1)
  10. Мельникова Ксения (2)
  11. Мищенко Константин (2)
  12. Мороков Алексей (2)
  13. Муромцев Евгений (4)
  14. Паксюткин Дмитрий (4)
  15. Подопригора Дмитрий (4)
  16. Пырьева Татьяна (4)
  17. Родина Анна (1)
  18. Родионова Юлия (2)
  19. Садковой Владислав (1)
  20. Ситник Алексей (4)
  21. Смирнова Александра (3)
  22. Улакина Марина (1)
  23. Шаронов Владимир (4)
  24. Шищенко Арина (1)
Нарта-спринт 2 собаки
  1. Бабаева Наталья (1)
  2. Баннов Андрей (4)
  3. Бергер Андрей (1)
  4. Ботвинник Кристина (4)
  5. Бочкарев Роман (4)
  6. Булдыгерова Юлия (4)
  7. Бушко Эмилия (4)
  8. Воеводина Дарья (4)
  9. Гранина Юлия (1)
  10. Грищенко Татьяна (4)
  11. Гущин Алексей (2)
  12. Егорова Татьяна (4)
  13. Ермошкина Екатерина (-)
  14. Костарева Людмила (2)
  15. Круликовский Сергей (2)
  16. Крят Павел (4)
  17. Кузьменков Дмитрий (1)
  18. Кузьмина Татьяна (2)
  19. Кулинченко Николай (4)
  20. Лагута Евгений (1)
  21. Лагута Надежда (2)
  22. Ладогубец Оксана (1)
  23. Латышева Ирина (2)
  24. Маева Мария (4)
  25. Маканников Эдуард (2)
  26. Никандров Алексей (2)
  27. Полуэктов Евгений (2)
  28. Полянский Геннадий (2)
  29. Рыжкова Ольга (1)
  30. Софьина Ирина (1)
  31. Тайхерт Алексей (4)
  32. Татаров Дмитрий (2)
  33. Хмелькова Елизавета (3)
  34. Четверик Максим (1)
  35. Яковлев Владислав (1)
Нарта-спринт 2 собаки (15-17 лет)
  1. Батуркин Вячеслав (4)
  2. Дережицкий Никита (4)
  3. Заболотный Вадим (1)
  4. Мухарева Екатерина (1)
  5. Перепелица Марк (4)
  6. Яровенко Богдан (1)
Нарта-спринт 2 собаки (12-14 лет)
  1. Бабаева Яна (4)
  2. Вердиева Арина (4)
  3. Демидова Кристина (4)
  4. Интюк Юлия (1)
  5. Кан Валерия (1)
  6. Матвеева Ксения (4)
  7. Олейник Вероника (4)
  8. Харченко Мария (4)
Детские старты (1-4 года)
  1. Акулич Ярослав
  2. Бугаков Александр
  3. Воробьева Кира
  4. Дербенев Александр
  5. Курилкин Алексей
  6. Маев Георгий
  7. Муромцева Полина
  8. Никандров Артем
  9. Русанов Александр
  10. Татарова Мария
Детские старты (5-7 лет)
  1. Акулова Анастасия
  2. Бутакова Ксения
  3. Власова Кристина
  4. Власова Ксения
  5. Домницкий Ярослав
  6. Ершов Виталий
  7. Коваль Ксения
  8. Лебедева Мария
  9. Машкевич Ирина
  10. Осипов Платон
  11. Полуэктова Виталина
  12. Русанов Захар
  13. Сотниченко Маргарита
  14. Студилин Михаил
  15. Татаров Егор
  16. Харитонов Евгений
  17. Якутин Павел
Детские старты (8-11 лет)
  1. Баннов Валерий
  2. Вельмаскин Матвей
  3. Ермошенко Александр
  4. Карелина Маргарита
  5. Лебедев Артем
  6. Лисовец Ярослав
  7. Мезенцев Степан
  8. Осипов Макар
  9. Полевой Владислав
  10. Полуэктова Божена
  11. Поморцева Дарья
  12. Попов Станислав
  13. Серая Дарья
  14. Табалова Ангелина
  15. Филитов Макар
  16. Хмельков Валентин
  17. Хомяков Егор
  18. Штроман Артем